Odloty - Lotnisko Chopina

22.09.2019, Niedziela

Odlot Lot Przylot Linia Check-in Term. Gate Status
06:25 ENT5237 Palermo (PMO) Enter Air 105-107 Strefa A 36 wystartował
06:30 W61357 Bordeaux (BOD) Wizz Air 109-118 Strefa A 38 wystartował
06:40 W61315 Doncaster-Sheffield (DSA) Wizz Air 109-118 Strefa A 15N wystartował
06:50 3Z7206 Bodrum (BJV) Smartwings 121-122 Strefa B 18N gate closed
06:50 LO5445 Lizbona (LIS) LOT 231-234 Strefa D 24 wystartował
06:50 TP1207 Lizbona (LIS) TAP Portugal 231-234 Strefa D 24 wystartował
06:55 LO5359 Frankfurt (FRA) LOT 221-230 Strefa C 26 wystartował
06:55 LH1353 Frankfurt (FRA) Lufthansa 221-230 Strefa C 26 wystartował
07:00 W61371 Eindhoven (EIN) Wizz Air 110-118 Strefa A 42 wystartował
07:10 W61567 Kijów-Żuliany (IEV) Wizz Air 110-118 Strefa A 7N wystartował
07:20 SQ2365 Amsterdam (AMS) Singapore Airlines 241-280 Strefa D-E 32 final call
07:20 UA6839 Amsterdam (AMS) United Airlines 241-280 Strefa D-E 32 final call
07:20 LO265 Amsterdam (AMS) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 32 final call
07:20 LO235 Bruksela (BRU) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 28 final call
07:20 UA6841 Bruksela (BRU) United Airlines 241-280 Strefa D-E 28 final call
07:20 LH5721 Monachium (MUC) Lufthansa 241-280 Strefa D-E 23 wystartował
07:20 LO351 Monachium (MUC) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 23 wystartował
07:20 SQ2351 Monachium (MUC) Singapore Airlines 241-280 Strefa D-E 23 wystartował
07:20 JP9511 Monachium (MUC) Adria 241-280 Strefa D-E 23 wystartował
07:20 LG1226 Wiedeń (VIE) Luxair 241-280 Strefa D-E 37 wystartował
07:20 OU5853 Wiedeń (VIE) Croatia Airlines 241-280 Strefa D-E 37 wystartował
07:20 JP9503 Wiedeń (VIE) Adria 241-280 Strefa D-E 37 wystartował
07:20 OS5802 Wiedeń (VIE) Austrian 241-280 Strefa D-E 37 wystartował
07:20 LO223 Wiedeń (VIE) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 37 wystartował
07:25 AC6749 Paryż (CDG) Air Canada 241-280 Strefa D-E 40 final call
07:25 LO331 Paryż (CDG) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 40 final call
07:30 LO3903 Kraków (KRK) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 3 gate closed
07:30 TP7099 Genewa (GVA) TAP Portugal 241-280 Strefa D-E 29 gate closed
07:30 LO417 Genewa (GVA) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 29 gate closed
07:30 LO281 Londyn-Heathrow (LHR) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 22N boarding
07:30 AI7761 Londyn-Heathrow (LHR) Air India 241-280 Strefa D-E 22N boarding
07:30 AC6753 Londyn-Heathrow (LHR) Air Canada 241-280 Strefa D-E 22N boarding
07:30 SQ2371 Londyn-Heathrow (LHR) Singapore Airlines 241-280 Strefa D-E 22N boarding
07:30 UA6845 Londyn-Heathrow (LHR) United Airlines 241-280 Strefa D-E 22N boarding
07:30 LO3851 Wrocław (WRO) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 35 gate closed
07:35 LO409 Dusseldorf (DUS) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 1 final call
07:40 LO3805 Rzeszów (RZE) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 45 boarding
07:40 LX4501 Zurych (ZRH) Swiss 241-280 Strefa D-E 4 boarding
07:40 LO411 Zurych (ZRH) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 4 boarding
07:40 TP7101 Zurych (ZRH) TAP Portugal 241-280 Strefa D-E 4 boarding
07:40 SQ2311 Zurych (ZRH) Singapore Airlines 241-280 Strefa D-E 4 boarding
07:45 OU5863 Frankfurt (FRA) Croatia Airlines 241-280 Strefa D-E 6
07:45 LH5715 Frankfurt (FRA) Lufthansa 241-280 Strefa D-E 6
07:45 AI7771 Frankfurt (FRA) Air India 241-280 Strefa D-E 6
07:45 OZ6902 Frankfurt (FRA) Asiana 241-280 Strefa D-E 6
07:45 SQ2381 Frankfurt (FRA) Singapore Airlines 241-280 Strefa D-E 6
07:45 LO381 Frankfurt (FRA) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 6
07:45 UA6847 Frankfurt (FRA) United Airlines 241-280 Strefa D-E 6
07:45 NH6720 Frankfurt (FRA) All Nippon Airways 241-280 Strefa D-E 6
07:50 W61597 Marrakesz (RAK) Wizz Air 110-118 Strefa A 19N boarding
07:50 TP7111 Mediolan (MXP) TAP Portugal 241-280 Strefa D-E 31 boarding
07:50 SQ2317 Mediolan (MXP) Singapore Airlines 241-280 Strefa D-E 31 boarding
07:50 LO317 Mediolan (MXP) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 31 boarding
07:50 MS9519 Mediolan (MXP) Egypt Air 241-280 Strefa D-E 31 boarding
07:50 LO481 Oslo (OSL) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 43
08:00 3Z7708 Olbia (OLB) Smartwings 126-127 Strefa B 39 boarding
08:05 3Z7466 Chania (CHQ) Smartwings 108-109 Strefa A 30
08:05 BJ7483 Monastyr (MIR) Nouvelair 136-138 Strefa B 14N
08:05 LO523 Praga (PRG) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 25
08:05 LO453 Sztokholm (ARN) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 42
08:10 SK8656 Kopenhaga (CPH) SAS 241-280 Strefa D-E 36
08:10 LO463 Kopenhaga (CPH) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 36
08:10 SQ2363 Kopenhaga (CPH) Singapore Airlines 241-280 Strefa D-E 36
08:20 8Q732 Antalia (AYT) Onur Air 123-125 Strefa B 16N
08:45 3Z7384 Palma de Mallorca (PMI) Smartwings 140-142 Strefa B 37
09:00 AY1142 Helsinki (HEL) Finnair 121-122 Strefa B 4
09:05 ENT5795 Palma de Mallorca (PMI) Enter Air 105-107 Strefa A 38
09:10 LO437 Barcelona (BCN) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 1
09:10 LO627 Warna (VAR) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 21N
09:20 RR7019 Palma de Mallorca (PMI) Ryanair Sun 143-145 Strefa B 34
09:25 RR7001 Antalia (AYT) Ryanair Sun 123-125 Strefa B 7N
09:25 QR264 Doha (DOH) Qatar Airways 128-135 Strefa B 19N
09:25 LO309 Wenecja (VCE) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 44
09:30 SM602 Hurghada (HRG) Air Cairo 101-103 Strefa A 14N
09:35 AC1927 Toronto (YYZ) Air Canada - Strefa odwołany
09:45 W61501 Nykoping-Skavsta (NYO) Wizz Air 110-118 Strefa A 45
09:45 LO611 Zagrzeb (ZAG) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 6N
09:45 OU5851 Zagrzeb (ZAG) Croatia Airlines 241-280 Strefa D-E 6N
09:50 LH1347 Frankfurt (FRA) Lufthansa 221-230 Strefa C 26
09:50 LO5375 Frankfurt (FRA) LOT 221-230 Strefa C 26
09:50 SU2007 Moskwa-Szeremietiewo (SVO) Aeroflot 136-139 Strefa B 16N
09:50 LO5673 Moskwa-Szeremietiewo (SVO) LOT 136-139 Strefa B 16N
09:55 LO387 Berlin (TXL) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 40
10:00 BV6736 Zanzibar (ZNZ) Blue Panorama 146-149 Strefa B 13N
10:30 LO3853 Wrocław (WRO) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 31
10:30 AC6738 Wrocław (WRO) Air Canada 241-280 Strefa D-E 31
10:30 SU3726 Wrocław (WRO) Aeroflot 241-280 Strefa D-E 31
10:30 OS8531 Wrocław (WRO) Austrian 241-280 Strefa D-E 31
10:35 AC6730 Gdańsk (GDN) Air Canada 241-280 Strefa D-E 32
10:35 OS8515 Gdańsk (GDN) Austrian 241-280 Strefa D-E 32
10:35 LO3835 Gdańsk (GDN) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 32
10:35 SU3714 Gdańsk (GDN) Aeroflot 241-280 Strefa D-E 32
10:35 SU3701 Moskwa-Szeremietiewo (SVO) Aeroflot 241-280 Strefa D-E 8N
10:35 LO675 Moskwa-Szeremietiewo (SVO) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 8N
10:35 LO583 Podgorica (TGD) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 17N
10:35 LO3809 Rzeszów (RZE) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 43
10:40 AC6732 Kraków (KRK) Air Canada 241-280 Strefa D-E 28
10:40 SU3705 Kraków (KRK) Aeroflot 241-280 Strefa D-E 28
10:40 LO3907 Kraków (KRK) LOT 241-280 Strefa D-E 28
10:45 A3871 (ATH) Aegean 201-204 39